PRIVACY NOTICE

Belalcazar, S.A. de C.V. (hereinafter "FULL PASS"), with address at Av. Paseo del Moral 348 Int. D, Colonia Jardines del Moral, León, Guanajuato. C.P. 37160, contact email info@http://159.89.189.105 and telephone 5541139242 as responsible for collecting your personal data, in accordance with the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, its regulations and other applicable provisions makes you aware that the information of our customers is treated as strictly confidential, for which we inform you of the following:

PERSONAL DATA.

In order to contract our services through our channels, you must provide us with certain personal data including:

1. Full name/company name in full.
2. Landline and cell phone.
3. E-mail.

You can always choose not to provide us with your personal information, but in general, such information is required in order for FULL PASS to perform its services. If you choose not to provide us with certain information, you may not be able to contract our services.

PURPOSES OF PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING.

The purposes of the processing of the holder's personal data are those set forth below, as well as all those that are analogous:

1. To provide the service and/or complementary services related to the corporate purpose of Full Pass.
2. To offer you products and services, individually or jointly with third parties.

3. To measure our customers' satisfaction with our products, services and attention.
4. Contact you to provide customer service, conduct surveys, statistics or analysis of consumer habits or preferences.
5. Marketing or advertising.

LIMITATION OF USE OR DISCLOSURE OF DATA.

To prevent unauthorized access to your personal data and in order to ensure that the information is used for the purposes set forth in this privacy notice, we have established various procedures and security measures in order to prevent unauthorized use, damage, loss or disclosure of your data, allowing us to treat them properly.

Your personal data will be processed only for the time necessary to fulfill the purposes set forth in this privacy notice.

PROCEDURE TO ENFORCE ARC RIGHTS.

You have the right to access your personal data in our possession and the details of their treatment, as well as to rectify them in case they are inaccurate or incomplete; cancel them when you consider that they are not required for any of the purposes indicated in this privacy notice, they are being used for non-consented purposes or the contractual or service relationship has ended, or oppose to their treatment for specific purposes.

The mechanism implemented for the exercise of such rights, is through the submission of the respective request to the email info@http://159.89.189.105 and/or address of our offices which was duly indicated at the beginning of this privacy notice.

Said request must contain:

1. The name of the holder and address or other means of communicating the response to your request;
2. The documents proving the identity or, where appropriate, the representation
of the holder;

3. The clear and precise description of the personal data with respect to which the exercise of any of the aforementioned rights is sought; and any other element or document that facilitates the location of the personal data.
4. In the case of requests for rectification, the holder must indicate, in addition to the above, the modifications to be made and provide the documentation supporting his request.

FULL PASS will communicate, within a maximum period of twenty working days, counted from the date on which the complete request for access, rectification, cancellation or opposition was received, the determination adopted, so that, if appropriate, it becomes effective within fifteen working days from the date on which the response is communicated. The aforementioned terms may be extended once for an equal period, provided that the circumstances of the case so justify.

FULL PASS, may deny the exercise of the ARCO Rights, in the following cases:

a) When you are not the owner of the personal data, or you have not provided reliable proof of the owner's representation;
b) When your personal information is not in the Full Pass database;
c) When the rights of a third party are harmed;
d) When there is a legal impediment or the resolution of a competent authority that restricts your ARCO Rights;
e) In case of cancellation, when the personal data are processed for prevention or for medical diagnosis or management of health services, or;
f) When the rectification, cancellation or objection has been previously made
realized.

TRANSFERS OF PERSONAL DATA.

Your personal data may be transferred, shared and / or transferred to subsidiaries, subsidiaries, affiliates and suppliers of FULL PASS, within the national territory for identification purposes, contact, as well as to better understand the needs of our customers and achieve better service. FULL PASS may retain the time that the applicable law permits, the information in its database in order to simplify the provision of service. We undertake not to transfer your personal information to third parties without your consent, except for the exceptions provided in Article 37 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, as well as to make this transfer under the terms set by law.

USE OF COOKIES

FULL PASS recommends that when browsing the website you allow the use of cookies to perform certain functions. Cookies are specific types of information that a website transmits to a user's computer hard drive or other device for record-keeping purposes. Cookies may serve to facilitate the use of a website by saving your settings and preferences as you browse the Internet. FULL PASS cannot access other information stored on your device through cookies, even if the cookies are downloaded from our website. Cookies cannot carry malicious code of any kind or viruses or malware, and do not harm the user's device.

Cookies may also be used to display relevant ads to the consumer on other sites that the user visits, which can also be removed by the consumer directly in each ad.

MODIFICATIONS TO THE PRIVACY NOTICE.

We reserve the right to make changes or updates to this privacy notice at any time, to meet new developments, internal policies or new requirements for the provision or offering of our services. So FULL PASS is obliged to keep this notice updated for consultation. This in order that "the holder" is in a position to exercise their ARCO rights and thus keep you aware of any changes by notice to the last email you have provided us.

By accessing this website the owner declares to know this Privacy Notice and therefore gives its knowledge and conformity with its contents, also expressly states its acceptance for FULL PASS to carry out the processing of their personal data under the terms stated therein.

ACCEPTANCE OF TERMS

You represent that the Personal Data you provide to FULL PASS has been obtained in a free, informed, voluntary and unequivocal manner in terms of the "Law" and this Notice, so this Privacy Statement is subject to the Terms of Service of the www.http://159.89.189.105 website described above, which constitutes a legal agreement between the user and FULL PASS.

Therefore, if the user uses the services of this website, it means that you have read, understood and agreed to the terms set out above and expressly states its acceptance for FULL PASS to carry out the processing of your personal data under the terms stated therein.

AUTHORITY

If as a user you consider that your rights regarding the protection of personal data have been violated, you have the right to go to the corresponding authority to defend your exercise. The authority is the Instituto Federal de Acceso a la Información y Protección de Datos (IFAI), its website is: www.ifai.mx

LAST UPDATE: OCTOBER 20, 2021.